PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenProzentRuns-ForRuns-AgainstDifferenz
1Ladenburg Romans15150100,00%26666200
2Aschaffenburg Mohawks1512380,00%23816474
3Darmstadt Whippets159660,00%188195-7
4Japan Eagles Frankfurt158753,33%156171-15
5Babenhausen Blue Devils1541126,67%168228-60
6Dreieich Vultures1541126,67%176266-90