Zeit Platz Team 1 Team 2 Umpire
23.08.2020
09:00 Feld 1 Ladenburg Romans 17 : 8 Aschaffenburg Mohawks BBD
09:00 Feld 2 Büchenbeuren Braves 9 : 6 Darmstadt Whippets KSA
10:10 Feld 1 Ladenburg Romans 18 : 5 Babenhausen Blue Devils ABM
10:10 Feld 2 KAISAAR 13 : 1 Corona-Mix BÜB
11:20 Feld 1 Aschaffenburg Mohawks 13 : 12 Büchenbeuren Braves BBD
11:20 Feld 2 Darmstadt Whippets 2 : 17 KAISAAR CRM
12:30 Feld 1 Corona-Mix 17 : 11 Babenhausen Blue Devils ABM
12:30 Feld 2 Ladenburg Romans 7 : 6 Büchenbeuren Braves KSA
13:40 Feld 1 Babenhausen Blue Devils 11 : 22 Darmstadt Whippets CRM
13:40 Feld 2 KAISAAR 9 : 10 Aschaffenburg Mohawks LAR
14:50 Feld 1 Corona-Mix 2 : 29 Ladenburg Romans DAW
14:50 Feld 2 Büchenbeuren Braves 5 : 13 KAISAAR ABM
16:00 Feld 1 Aschaffenburg Mohawks 21 : 7 Babenhausen Blue Devils LAR
16:00 Feld 2 Darmstadt Whippets 8 : 20 Corona-Mix BÜB
20.09.2020
09:00 Feld 1 Corona-Mix 4 : 20 Aschaffenburg Mohawks DAW
09:00 Feld 2 Ladenburg Romans 15 : 19 KAISAAR BÜB
10:10 Feld 1 Aschaffenburg Mohawks 21 : 4 Darmstadt Whippets KSA
10:10 Feld 2 Babenhausen Blue Devils 7 : 13 Büchenbeuren Braves CRM
11:20 Feld 1 Darmstadt Whippets 2 : 17 Ladenburg Romans BBD
11:20 Feld 2 Büchenbeuren Braves 12 : 11 Corona-Mix KSA
12:30 Feld 1 KAISAAR 10 : 9 Babenhausen Blue Devils LAR
12:30 Feld 2 Darmstadt Whippets 1 : 23 Büchenbeuren Braves ABM
13:40 Feld 1 Aschaffenburg Mohawks 4 : 15 Ladenburg Romans BBD
13:40 Feld 2 Corona-Mix 4 : 13 KAISAAR BÜB
14:50 Feld 1 Babenhausen Blue Devils 5 : 13 Ladenburg Romans ABM
14:50 Feld 2 KAISAAR 7 : 10 Darmstadt Whippets CRM
16:00 Feld 1 Büchenbeuren Braves 10 : 15 Aschaffenburg Mohawks LAR
16:00 Feld 2 Babenhausen Blue Devils 6 : 8 KAISAAR DAW
27.09.2020
09:00 Feld 1 Babenhausen Blue Devils 8 : 7 Corona-Mix ABM
09:00 Feld 2 Büchenbeuren Braves 11 : 13 Ladenburg Romans KSA
10:10 Feld 1 Darmstadt Whippets 13 : 19 Babenhausen Blue Devils CRM
10:10 Feld 2 Aschaffenburg Mohawks 11 : 10 KAISAAR LAR
11:20 Feld 1 Ladenburg Romans 15 : 2 Corona-Mix DAW
11:20 Feld 2 KAISAAR 12 : 13 Büchenbeuren Braves ABM
12:30 Feld 1 Babenhausen Blue Devils 4 : 15 Aschaffenburg Mohawks LAR
12:30 Feld 2 Corona-Mix 6 : 4 Darmstadt Whippets BÜB
13:40 Feld 1 KAISAAR 14 : 9 Ladenburg Romans BÜB
13:40 Feld 2 Aschaffenburg Mohawks 18 : 8 Corona-Mix DAW
14:50 Feld 1 Darmstadt Whippets 8 : 27 Aschaffenburg Mohawks KSA
14:50 Feld 2 Büchenbeuren Braves 9 : 7 Babenhausen Blue Devils CRM
16:00 Feld 1 Ladenburg Romans 24 : 2 Darmstadt Whippets BBD
16:00 Feld 2 Corona-Mix 6 : 15 Büchenbeuren Braves KSA