PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenProzentRuns-ForRuns-AgainstDifferenz
1Ladenburg Romans87187,50%1315180
2KAISAAR97277,78%1096247
3Aschaffenburg Mohawks86275,00%1127834
4Büchenbeuren Braves84450,00%907317
5Corona-Mix72528,57%59106-47
6Darmstadt Whippets82625,00%55125-70
7Babenhausen Blue Devils8080,00%61122-61

Die Auswertung des direkten Vergleichs erfolgt wenn alle regulären Spiele ausgetragen wurden.