Tabellen Saison 2019

Die Auswertung des direkten Vergleichs erfolgt vor den Playoffs, wenn alle regulären Spiele ausgetragen wurden.



PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenProzentRuns-ForRuns-AgainstDifferenz
1Dreieich Vultures440100,00%743737
2Ladenburg Romans330100,00%661254
3Japan Eagles Frankfurt43175,00%45378
4Aschaffenburg Mohawks43175,00%584117
5Darmstadt Whippets52340,00%5666-10
6Babenhausen Blue Devils52340,00%5473-19



PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenProzentRuns-ForRuns-AgainstDifferenz
1Büchenbeuren Braves330100,00%382117
2KAISAAR52340,00%4150-9
3Mainz Green A's51420,00%3357-24
4Wiesbaden Flyers3030,00%2345-22
5Worms Cannibals5050,00%958-49