PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenProzentRuns-ForRuns-AgainstDifferenz
1Ladenburg Romans1210283,33%19280112
2Aschaffenburg Mohawks1210283,33%18310875
3KAISAAR128466,67%1459550
4Büchenbeuren Braves127558,33%13811127
5Corona-Mix123925,00%88166-78
6Babenhausen Blue Devils1221016,67%99166-67
7Darmstadt Whippets1221016,67%82201-119

Die Auswertung des direkten Vergleichs erfolgt wenn alle regulären Spiele ausgetragen wurden.