Tabellen Saison 2019

Die Auswertung des direkten Vergleichs erfolgt vor den Playoffs, wenn alle regulären Spiele ausgetragen wurden.



PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenProzentRuns-ForRuns-AgainstDifferenz
1Ladenburg Romans15150100,00%26666200
2Aschaffenburg Mohawks1512380,00%23816474
3Darmstadt Whippets159660,00%188195-7
4Japan Eagles Frankfurt158753,33%156171-15
5Babenhausen Blue Devils1541126,67%168228-60
6Dreieich Vultures1541126,67%176266-90



PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenProzentRuns-ForRuns-AgainstDifferenz
1Büchenbeuren Braves1413192,86%21078132
2KAISAAR146842,86%128156-28
3Mainz Green A's145935,71%115193-78
4Wiesbaden Flyers1441028,57%134164-30
5Worms Cannibals140140,00%098-98