Tabellen Saison 2019

Die Auswertung des direkten Vergleichs erfolgt vor den Playoffs, wenn alle regulären Spiele ausgetragen wurden.



PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenProzentRuns-ForRuns-AgainstDifferenz
1Ladenburg Romans660100,00%1282999
2Aschaffenburg Mohawks96366,67%13811028
3Japan Eagles Frankfurt85362,50%1049410
4Darmstadt Whippets74357,14%8890-2
5Dreieich Vultures84450,00%112127-15
6Babenhausen Blue Devils72528,57%78111-33



PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenProzentRuns-ForRuns-AgainstDifferenz
1Büchenbeuren Braves550100,00%522131
2KAISAAR84450,00%81801
3Mainz Green A's84450,00%7382-9
4Wiesbaden Flyers72528,57%6887-19
5Worms Cannibals110110,00%9100-91