Stand: 31.07.2016



PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenProzentRuns-ForRuns-AgainstDifferenz
1Büchenbeuren Braves109190,00%1496782
2Aschaffenburg Mohawks86275,00%1184771
3Marburg Knights96366,67%1096940
4Darmstadt Whippets74357,14%6482-18
5Wiesbaden Flyers84450,00%82113-31
6Dreieich Oldstars72528,57%80800
7Japan Eagles Frankfurt72528,57%6272-10
8Mainz Green A's100100,00%52186-134