Die Tabelle für die Saison 2017.



PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenProzentRuns-ForRuns-AgainstDifferenz
1Büchenbeuren Braves1210283,33%19610096
2Aschaffenburg Mohawks129375,00%1718685
3Darmstadt Whippets129375,00%1729082
4Marburg Knights126650,00%1191145
5Dreieich Oldstars124833,33%109129-20
6Wiesbaden Flyers1221016,67%94178-84
7Mainz Green A's1221016,67%60224-164