Die Tabelle für die Saison 2018.



PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeNiederlagenProzentRuns-ForRuns-AgainstDifferenz
1Büchenbeuren Braves12120100,00%21190121
2Darmstadt Whippets1210283,33%18110180
3Aschaffenburg Mohawks127558,33%15110645
4Dreieich Oldstars125041,67%91132-41
5Japan Eagles Frankfurt123925,00%125153-28
6Wiesbaden Flyers123925,00%114166-52
7Mainz Green A's1221016,67%93186-93